Virtual Job Fairs
Search Jobs
About
—
Virtual Job Fairs
Search Jobs
About
—
Jobs from PreK-12 Schools in Minnesota
Search
Search
Virtual Job Fair • April 23rd •
Sign-up / Sign-in
EducateMN is now MNSchoolJobs
Minnesota School Jobs
helps educators connect directly with hiring administrators in public, PreK-12 schools across the state.
View current job postings from schools across all of Minnesota and be seen by principals and administrators.
Discover schools and programs eager to meet aspiring and veteran educators.
Start Your Search Now!
Newest Postings
Published
Title
School
2024-05-09
1.0 FTE Grade 8 Language Arts Teacher
Northfield Schools
2024-05-09
2024-25 EL Teacher -- Long Call Sub
St. Cloud Area School District 742
2024-05-09
Academic Specialist K-4; Long Term Sub - Special Education Licensed (SLD licensure preferred)
Spring Lake Park Schools
2024-05-09
Activities/Athletic Coordinator
St. Cloud Area School District 742
2024-05-09
American Sign Language Teacher
Lakeville Schools
2024-05-09
Applied Sciences STEM Teacher
Forest Lake Area Schools
2024-05-09
Art Club Advisor
St. Cloud Area School District 742
2024-05-09
Art Teacher
West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
2024-05-09
Art Teacher - 1.0 FTE
Farmington Schools
2024-05-09
Assistant Cross County Coach 2024-25
St. Charles Public School District
2024-05-09
Assistant Football Coach
Anoka-Hennepin Schools
2024-05-09
Associate Administrator
West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
2024-05-09
Boys Soccer Coach, Junior High
St. Cloud Area School District 742
2024-05-09
Cardinal Place Aide - Summer
Willmar Schools
2024-05-09
Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant (COTA)
Rum River Special Education Cooperative
2024-05-09
Classroom Assistant / Paraprofessional - SUMMER SESSION (ESY) - Special Education: Emotional / Behavioral Disorders, Autism Spectrum Disorders, Developmental Cognitive Disabilities
Intermediate School District 917
2024-05-09
Coordinator of PreK-12 Literacy
Eden Prairie Schools
2024-05-09
Counselor - 2024-25
Anoka-Hennepin Schools
2024-05-09
Dean of Students (2024-2025)
Fridley Schools
2024-05-09
Early Childhood Special Education / Early Intervention Teacher - 1.0 FTE - Pearson Early Learning Center
Shakopee Schools
2024-05-09
Early Childhood/Family Education Teacher - Early Childhood/Home Visitor - 2024-25
Anoka-Hennepin Schools
2024-05-09
ECSE Special Education Teacher
Park Rapids Schools
2024-05-09
Elementary ASD Teacher
Northland Learning Center
2024-05-09
Elementary Classroom Teacher- District 84
Sleepy Eye Schools
2024-05-09
Elementary Music Teacher
Albert Lea Schools
2024-05-09
English Language Teacher
St. Croix River Education District
2024-05-09
English Learner (EL) Paraprofessional - Elementary
Hastings Schools
2024-05-09
English Learner Teacher at Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Robbinsdale Schools
2024-05-09
English Teacher - 1.0 FTE - Shakopee High School
Shakopee Schools
2024-05-09
English Teacher - 2024-25
Anoka-Hennepin Schools
2024-05-09
Extended School Year (ESY) Bus Garage
Mora Schools
2024-05-09
Fall Play Director
Red Wing Schools
2024-05-09
First Grade Teacher, Greenwood Elementary School
Wayzata Schools
2024-05-09
Full-time Building Substitute Teacher at Armstrong High School
Robbinsdale Schools
2024-05-09
Garlough Building Substitute
West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
2024-05-09
General Elementary Education Support Professional (ESP)
Rochester Schools
2024-05-09
Gifted and Talented Instruction - Teacher, Elementary, 24/25 School Year
DaVinci Academy
2024-05-09
Grade 4 Teacher
Mounds View Schools
2024-05-09
Head Boys Volleyball Coach
Shakopee Schools
2024-05-09
Head Girls Tennis Coach
Robbinsdale Schools
2024-05-09
Health Service Associate
Bloomington Schools
2024-05-09
High School Agricultural Education Teacher
Monticello Schools
2024-05-09
High School Spanish Teacher - Long Term Sub
Rockford Schools
2024-05-09
High School Technology Teacher
Monticello Schools
2024-05-09
Instructional Excellence Coordinator .5 FTE
Eden Prairie Schools
2024-05-09
Itinerant Registered Occupational Therapist
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District
2024-05-09
Kids Club Paraprofessional - SUMMER Program am at Bailey Elementary
South Washington County School Dist
2024-05-09
Kids Club Paraprofessional - SUMMER Program am at Bailey Elementary
South Washington County School Dist
2024-05-09
Licensed School Nurse
Bloomington Schools
2024-05-09
Licensed School Nurse - LCR
Bloomington Schools
2024-05-09
LTS Business Teacher
Monticello Schools
2024-05-09
Marching Band Instructor
St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools
2024-05-09
Math Teacher, Grade 8
Sartell-St. Stephen School District
2024-05-09
Middle School Assistant Principal
Rochester Schools
2024-05-09
Middle School Counselor
West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
2024-05-09
Middle School Music Teacher Pool - Part-time Positions
Rochester Schools
2024-05-09
Multicategorical Special Education Paraprofessional MS Centerbased
Monticello Schools
2024-05-09
Paraprofessional- Elementary
Murray County Central School Dist.
2024-05-09
Paraprofessional: Cornerstones Program *Up to $2,500 Hiring Incentive*
Meeker And Wright Special Education
2024-05-09
Physical Education and Health Teacher
Wayzata Schools
2024-05-09
Physical Education Teacher - .1 FTE
Rochester Schools
2024-05-09
Physical Education Teacher - .6 FTE
Rochester Schools
2024-05-09
Registered Nurse 1 (RN-1)
North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Schools
2024-05-09
ROCORI Middle School Counselor
ROCORI Public Schools
2024-05-09
School Age Care Program Aide
Lakes International Language Academy
2024-05-09
School Counselor or Social Worker (3-5)
Mora Schools
2024-05-09
Science 5-8 Teacher – 0.5 FTE
Windom Schools
2024-05-09
Secondary Instructional Coach - 1.0 FTE
Rochester Schools
2024-05-09
Special Education Coordinator
Park Rapids Schools
2024-05-09
Special Education Coordinator
Lakeville Schools
2024-05-09
Special Education Paraprofessional
West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
2024-05-09
Special Education Paraprofessional
Watertown-Mayer Schools
2024-05-09
Special Education Paraprofessional - Temporary
West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
2024-05-09
Special Education Paraprofessionals Needed (District-Wide)
Dassel-Cokato Public School District
2024-05-09
Special Education Teacher - Rise Classroom
West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
2024-05-09
Speech Language Pathologist
Thief River Falls School District
2024-05-09
Student and Family Services Instructor Summer 2024 - Multilingual Summer Academy Program
Osseo Area Schools
2024-05-09
Summer School Targeted Services
Becker Schools
2024-05-09
Teacher, Tracy Area Summer School
Worthington Schools
2024-05-09
Teacher: Long Term Sub - Music/Band - for the 2024/2025 School Year - Secondary Campus - PACT Charter School
PACT Charter School
2024-05-09
Teaching and Learning Specialist
Farmington Schools
2024-05-09
Third Grade Teacher, Greenwood Elementary School
Wayzata Schools
2024-05-09
Title I Elementary Teacher
Park Rapids Schools
2024-05-09
Tracy Area Summer School Educational Assistants
Worthington Schools
2024-05-09
Volleyball Coach, Junior High
St. Cloud Area School District 742
2024-05-09
Wrap Around Program Assistant
Cloquet Public School District
2024-05-08
1.0 FTE First Grade Teacher
Northfield Schools
2024-05-08
1.0 FTE Long Term Substitute Fourth Grade Teacher
Northfield Schools
2024-05-08
1.0 FTE Special Education Resource Room Teacher
Northfield Schools
2024-05-08
2024-25 Science Teacher
St. Cloud Area School District 742
2024-05-08
8th Grade Boys Basketball Coach
Cass Lake-Bena Schools
2024-05-08
9th Grade Academy Team Facilitator (TOSA)
Burnsville Schools
2024-05-08
ABS Teacher - 2024-25
Anoka-Hennepin Schools
2024-05-08
Activities Director
Rochester Schools
2024-05-08
Administrative Dean
Eden Prairie Schools
2024-05-08
American Indian Program Assistant
Detroit Lakes Schools
2024-05-08
Assistant Boys Basketball Coach- Freshman Level
Robbinsdale Schools
2024-05-08
Assistant Boys Soccer Coach- B/9th grade level
Robbinsdale Schools
2024-05-08
Assistant Coach - Girls Swimming and Diving (Swimming Emphasis)
Big Lake Schools
2024-05-08
Assistant Cross Country Coach
Cass Lake-Bena Schools
Find more postings...
© 2024
v.4.3-112-g571b45a