Virtual Job Fairs
Search Jobs
About
—
Virtual Job Fairs
Search Jobs
About
—
Jobs from PreK-12 Schools in Minnesota
Search
Search
Virtual Job Fair • April 23rd •
Sign-up / Sign-in
EducateMN is now MNSchoolJobs
Minnesota School Jobs
helps educators connect directly with hiring administrators in public, PreK-12 schools across the state.
View current job postings from schools across all of Minnesota and be seen by principals and administrators.
Discover schools and programs eager to meet aspiring and veteran educators.
Start Your Search Now!
Newest Postings
Published
Title
School
2024-05-23
1.0 FTE Special Education Instructor, Mountain Iron-Buhl Schools
Mountain Iron-Buhl School District
2024-05-23
Activities/Community Education Support Staff
Benson Public School District
2024-05-23
Adventure Center Program Specialist
Cambridge-Isanti Schools
2024-05-23
Assistant Boys Hockey Coach
Cambridge-Isanti Schools
2024-05-23
Assistant Football Coach
Cambridge-Isanti Schools
2024-05-23
Computer Education teacher in grades 7 - 10 with coaching in football, basketball or track
Red Lake County Central Public Schools
2024-05-23
ELEMENTARY MUSIC TEACHER - 1.0 FTE
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
2024-05-23
ELEMENTARY OR MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER - 1.0 FTE
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
2024-05-23
ELEMENTARY OR MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER, (6th GRADE, SCIENCE EMPHASIS PREFERRED) - 1.0 FTE
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
2024-05-23
ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION INSTRUCTOR - 1.0 FTE
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
2024-05-23
Executive Director
Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud
2024-05-23
Grade 6-8 Reading Interventionist
Cambridge-Isanti Schools
2024-05-23
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER - 1.0 FTE
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
2024-05-23
Junior High Social Studies with coaching available in football, basketball, track
Red Lake County Central Public Schools
2024-05-23
Music Teacher
Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud
2024-05-23
PHYSICAL EDUCATION/ HEALTH TEACHER - 1.0 FTE
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
2024-05-23
SECONDARY SCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION INSTRUCTOR - 1.0 FTE
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
2024-05-23
Social Studies Teacher
Cambridge-Isanti Schools
2024-05-23
Special Education Paraprofessional
Prairie Creek Community School
2024-05-23
Special Education Teacher
Moorhead Schools
2024-05-23
.5 Assistant Football Coach
Chisago Lakes School District
2024-05-22
1:1 Special Ed Paraeducator
North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Schools
2024-05-22
2024-25 Special Education Teacher - Multi-Categorical - Centennial High
Centennial Schools
2024-05-22
4th Grade Teacher, 2024-25 School Year
Winona Area Schools
2024-05-22
5th Grade, Elementary Teacher, Lincoln
St. Cloud Area School District 742
2024-05-22
6-12 Paraprofessional
Benson Public School District
2024-05-23
9th Grade Girls Soccer Coach
Centennial Schools
2024-05-23
9th Grade Volleyball Coach
Detroit Lakes Schools
2024-05-23
Academic Advisor/Credit Recovery Teacher
Cass Lake-Bena Schools
2024-05-22
Accountant
Moorhead Schools
2024-05-22
Achieve Special Education Teacher
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan ISD 196
2024-05-23
Activities Director - St. Francis High School
St. Francis Area Schools
2024-05-23
Adaptive Physical Education Teacher (DAPE)
Wayzata Schools
2024-05-22
Adult Academic Program Teacher for English as a Second Language
Robbinsdale Schools
2024-05-23
Adult ESL Instructor
Bloomington Schools
2024-05-23
Adult ESL Instructor
Bloomington Schools
2024-05-23
Adult ESL Instructor - HTC
Bloomington Schools
2024-05-23
Adult ESL Instructor- Saturday LCR
Bloomington Schools
2024-05-23
Adult ESL Instructor-LCR
Bloomington Schools
2024-05-22
Art Teacher
Hiawatha Academies
2024-05-22
Assistant Boys Basketball Coach
Shakopee Schools
2024-05-23
Assistant Boys Swim and Dive Coach
Sartell-St. Stephen School District
2024-05-23
Assistant Coach - Girls Varsity Soccer
Centennial Schools
2024-05-23
Assistant Football Coach
Albert Lea Schools
2024-05-23
Assistant Girls Hockey Coach
Waconia Schools
2024-05-22
Autism Specialist
Southwest/West Central Service Cooperative
2024-05-22
Autism Spectrum Disorders (ASD) Birth-Age 5, 2024-2025 School Year
St. Francis Area Schools
2024-05-22
B-3 Early Childhood Coordinator
Goodhue County Education District
2024-05-23
Behavior Interventionist for Summer Programming
Orono Schools
2024-05-22
Biology Teacher 6-12
Benson Public School District
2024-05-22
Boys Head Soccer Coach
Osseo Area Schools
2024-05-23
Bus Paraprofessional - Special Education - Extended School Year (ESY)
Byron Schools
2024-05-23
Certified Nurse Specialist
Park Rapids Schools
2024-05-23
Classroom Paraprofessional
Chisago Lakes School District
2024-05-22
Coach - Middle Schools Girls Soccer
Willmar Schools
2024-05-22
Coach- Middle School Volleyball
Willmar Schools
2024-05-23
Communications and Reading Middle School Teacher
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan ISD 196
2024-05-22
Continuous Secondary Building Substitute
Osseo Area Schools
2024-05-22
Coordinator of Testing, Assessment, and Accountability
Osseo Area Schools
2024-05-22
Counselor (Long Term Sub) - 2024-25
Anoka-Hennepin Schools
2024-05-23
Credit Recovery Teacher
Northland Learning Center
2024-05-23
Credit Recovery Teacher
Northland Learning Center
2024-05-23
Cross Country Assistant Coach
Osseo Area Schools
2024-05-22
CTE: Industrial Arts (.40FTE)
Avalon School
2024-05-22
Cued Speech Transliterator for Community Education Summer Programs
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools
2024-05-23
DCD Special Education Teacher
Park Rapids Schools
2024-05-22
Dean of Students - 1.0 FTE - West Middle School
Shakopee Schools
2024-05-23
District Facilities Manager
Fridley Schools
2024-05-23
Duluth Preschool Paraprofessional- 2nd Para
Duluth Schools
2024-05-22
Eagle Bluff Chaperone
Northfield Schools
2024-05-22
Eagle Bluff Coordinator
Northfield Schools
2024-05-22
Early Childhood Preschool Paraprofessional $20.70-$22.01
Inver Grove Heights Schools
2024-05-23
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher (.25 FTE)
Mid-State Education District
2024-05-22
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher, Birth-Age 5, 24-25 School Year
St. Francis Area Schools
2024-05-22
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher, Birth-Age 5, 24-25 School Year
St. Francis Area Schools
2024-05-22
Early Childhood Special Education/B-3 Teacher
Goodhue County Education District
2024-05-22
Earth & Space Science Teacher (1.0 FTE)
St Paul Conservatory Performing Art
2024-05-22
ECFE/ECSE Child Educator 1.0 FTE
St. Louis County School District
2024-05-23
Education Support Professional
Stewartville Public School District
2024-05-22
Educational Assistant, Special Education (Multiple Vacancies), 2024-25 School Year
Winona Area Schools
2024-05-22
Educational Associate Special Education- French Immersion
Edina Schools
2024-05-23
EL Teacher
Bloomington Schools
2024-05-22
EL Teacher - 2.0 FTE
Faribault Schools
2024-05-23
EL Teacher - LCR
Bloomington Schools
2024-05-23
Elementary Art Teacher 0.73 FTE
St. Charles Public School District
2024-05-23
Elementary Dean of Students
Pipestone Area School District
2024-05-22
Elementary Education Teacher
Waconia Schools
2024-05-23
ELEMENTARY EDUCATION TEACHER
Fairmont Area School District
2024-05-22
Elementary Educator 1.0 FTE
St. Louis County School District
2024-05-22
Elementary Music Educator 0.6 FTE
St. Louis County School District
2024-05-22
Elementary Principal - 44 Weeks
Duluth Schools
2024-05-22
Elementary Principal- 44 Weeks
Duluth Schools
2024-05-22
Elementary Science Teacher - Richardson Elementary 2024-2025 (Interview Only)
North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Schools
2024-05-22
Elementary Special Education Teacher
Watertown-Mayer Schools
2024-05-22
Elementary Teacher
Montevideo Schools
2024-05-22
Elementary Teacher
Foley Schools
2024-05-22
Elementary Teacher - 3rd Grade
Monticello Schools
2024-05-23
Elementary Teacher, Second Grade ~ Cedar Creek Elementary School
St. Francis Area Schools
2024-05-23
Elementary Teaching and Learning Coordinator
Lakeville Schools
2024-05-22
ELL/ESL Teacher, 1.0 FTE
Eden Prairie Schools
Find more postings...
© 2024
v.mns-4.3.2-1-gcee7698